Vanuatu flag

Compare & buy unlimited Vanuatu eSIM 2026 at the best price

141 unlimited data plans, subject to each provider's fair-use policy.

TOP 1
€7.86€8.73
+201
Duration7 days
DataUnlim.
LightSim
TOP 2
€14.44€16.99
+5
Duration7 days
DataUnlim.
JamboSim
TOP 3
€21.25€25.00
+5
Duration7 days
DataUnlim.
Airalo
TOP 4
€23.79
+176
Duration14 days
DataUnlim.
Maya Mobile

All Vanuatu Unlimited Plans (141)

Unlimited data plans sorted by price. Enjoy exclusive promo codes.

1Maya Mobile
3 Days Unlimited Global Data5G
Maya MobileVodafone
HotspotFair useGlobalTop-up
€8.49
Coverage
+176
Data Unlimited
Duration 3 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
2LightSim
LightSim unlimited 7 days5G
LightSimTurkcell
HotspotGlobalTop-up
€7.86
€8.73
Coverage
+201
Data Unlimited
Duration 7 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
3JamboSim
Unlimited - 3 days5G
JamboSimVodafone
HotspotFair useRegionalTop-up
€8.49
€9.99
Coverage
+5
Data Unlimited
Duration 3 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
4Airalo
Oceanlink - Unlimited5G
AiraloVodafone, Telstra, Optus
Fair useRegional
€9.35
€11.00
Coverage
+5
Data Unlimited
Duration 3 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
5Holafly
3 jours - Data illimitée
Holafly
Global
€10.80
€11.37
Coverage
+170
Data Unlimited
Duration 3 days
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal
6JamboSim
Unlimited - 5 days5G
JamboSimVodafone
HotspotFair useRegionalTop-up
€11.04
€12.99
Coverage
+5
Data Unlimited
Duration 5 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
7AeroSims
Vanuatu eSIM Unlimited
AeroSims
Fair use
€13.72
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 1 day
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal
8LightSim
LightSim unlimited 14 days5G
LightSimTurkcell
HotspotGlobalTop-up
€12.44
€13.83
Coverage
+201
Data Unlimited
Duration 14 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
9JamboSim
Unlimited - 7 days5G
JamboSimVodafone
HotspotFair useRegionalTop-up
€14.44
€16.99
Coverage
+5
Data Unlimited
Duration 7 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
10Maya Mobile
7 Days Unlimited Global Data5G
Maya MobileVodafone
HotspotFair useGlobalTop-up
€16.99
Coverage
+176
Data Unlimited
Duration 7 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
11Airalo
Oceanlink - Unlimited5G
AiraloVodafone, Telstra, Optus
Fair useRegional
€15.30
€18.00
Coverage
+5
Data Unlimited
Duration 5 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
12Holafly
5 jours - Data illimitée
Holafly
Global
€17.96
€18.90
Coverage
+170
Data Unlimited
Duration 5 days
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal
13JamboSim
Unlimited - 3 days
JamboSimDigicel
HotspotFair useTop-up
€16.14
€18.99
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 3 days
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal
14Roamify
Unlimited Data - 3 Days
RoamifyDigicel
€18.21
€19.17
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 3 days
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal
15JamboSim
Unlimited - 10 days5G
JamboSimVodafone
HotspotFair useRegionalTop-up
€17.84
€20.99
Coverage
+5
Data Unlimited
Duration 10 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
16LightSim
LightSim unlimited 30 days5G
LightSimTurkcell
HotspotGlobalTop-up
€18.99
€21.10
Coverage
+201
Data Unlimited
Duration 30 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
17Maya Mobile
14 Days Unlimited Global Data5G
Maya MobileVodafone
HotspotFair useGlobalTop-up
€23.79
Coverage
+176
Data Unlimited
Duration 14 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
18Airalo
Efate - Unlimited
AiraloDigicel
Fair use
€20.40
€24.00
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 3 days
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal
19Airalo
Oceanlink - Unlimited5G
AiraloVodafone, Telstra, Optus
Fair useRegional
€21.25
€25.00
Coverage
+5
Data Unlimited
Duration 7 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
20CocoRoam
CocoRoam Unlimited 1d
CocoRoamDigcel
HotspotFair use
€26.33
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 1 day
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal

Vanuatu Unlimited eSIM Comparison 2026

Unlimited eSIM plans for Vanuatu are the ideal solution for travelers who don't want to worry about their data usage. Stream, video call and work remotely — subject to each provider's fair-use policy.

Our partners like Holafly, Saily and Airalo offer quality unlimited plans with 4G/5G coverage. Compare prices and durations to find the perfect plan for your stay.

Unlimited data
Subject to provider fair-use policy
National coverage
Depends on the plan’s partner networks

Frequently Asked Questions

Plans marked "unlimited" usually have no advertised volume cap, but remain subject to each provider's fair-use policy — often around 1 GB/day. Check the provider's terms before purchase.