US Virgin Islands flag

Compare & buy unlimited US Virgin Islands eSIM 2026 at the best price

36 unlimited data plans, subject to each provider's fair-use policy.

TOP 1
€7.86€8.73
+201
Duration7 days
DataUnlim.
LightSim
TOP 2
€15.73€16.56
Duration7 days
DataUnlim.
Roamify
TOP 3
€16.14€18.99
Duration7 days
DataUnlim.
JamboSim
TOP 4
€23.79
+176
Duration14 days
DataUnlim.
Maya Mobile

All US Virgin Islands Unlimited Plans (36)

Unlimited data plans sorted by price. Enjoy exclusive promo codes.

1Yesim
American virgin islands
Yesim
Fair use
€6.80
€8.00
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 1 day
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal
2Maya Mobile
3 Days Unlimited Global Data5G
Maya MobileT-Mobile, Liberty
HotspotFair useGlobalTop-up
€8.49
Coverage
+176
Data Unlimited
Duration 3 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
3Roamify
Unlimited Data - 3 Days
RoamifyAT&T
€8.28
€8.72
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 3 days
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal
4LightSim
LightSim unlimited 7 days5G
LightSimTurkcell
HotspotGlobalTop-up
€7.86
€8.73
Coverage
+201
Data Unlimited
Duration 7 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
5JamboSim
Unlimited - 3 days5G
JamboSimT-Mobile
HotspotFair useTop-up
€9.34
€10.99
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 3 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
6LightSim
LightSim unlimited 14 days5G
LightSimTurkcell
HotspotGlobalTop-up
€12.44
€13.83
Coverage
+201
Data Unlimited
Duration 14 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
7Roamify
Unlimited Data - 5 Days
RoamifyAT&T
€13.24
€13.94
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 5 days
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal
8JamboSim
Unlimited - 5 days5G
JamboSimT-Mobile
HotspotFair useTop-up
€13.59
€15.99
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 5 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
9Roamify
Unlimited Data - 7 Days
RoamifyAT&T
€15.73
€16.56
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 7 days
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal
10Maya Mobile
7 Days Unlimited Global Data5G
Maya MobileT-Mobile, Liberty
HotspotFair useGlobalTop-up
€16.99
Coverage
+176
Data Unlimited
Duration 7 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
11JamboSim
Unlimited - 7 days5G
JamboSimT-Mobile
HotspotFair useTop-up
€16.14
€18.99
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 7 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
12Airalo
Magens Mobile - Unlimited5G
AiraloT-Mobile
Fair use
€16.15
€19.00
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 3 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
13aloSIM
u.s. virgin islands
aloSIMLiberty
HotspotFair use
€16.15
€19.00
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 3 days
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal
14LightSim
LightSim unlimited 30 days5G
LightSimTurkcell
HotspotGlobalTop-up
€18.99
€21.10
Coverage
+201
Data Unlimited
Duration 30 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
15Roamify
Unlimited Data - 10 Days
RoamifyAT&T
€21.53
€22.66
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 10 days
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal
16Maya Mobile
14 Days Unlimited Global Data5G
Maya MobileT-Mobile, Liberty
HotspotFair useGlobalTop-up
€23.79
Coverage
+176
Data Unlimited
Duration 14 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
17JamboSim
Unlimited - 10 days5G
JamboSimT-Mobile
HotspotFair useTop-up
€20.39
€23.99
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 10 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
18Yesim
American virgin islands
Yesim
Fair use
€20.40
€24.00
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 7 days
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal
19Airalo
Magens Mobile - Unlimited5G
AiraloT-Mobile
Fair use
€23.38
€27.50
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 5 days
Price/GB -
5G Yes
View deal
20Roamify
Unlimited Data - 15 Days
RoamifyAT&T
€28.97
€30.50
Coverage
Data Unlimited
Duration 15 days
Price/GB -
5G —
View deal

US Virgin Islands Unlimited eSIM Comparison 2026

Unlimited eSIM plans for US Virgin Islands are the ideal solution for travelers who don't want to worry about their data usage. Stream, video call and work remotely — subject to each provider's fair-use policy.

Our partners like Holafly, Saily and Airalo offer quality unlimited plans with 4G/5G coverage. Compare prices and durations to find the perfect plan for your stay.

Unlimited data
Subject to provider fair-use policy
National coverage
Depends on the plan’s partner networks

Frequently Asked Questions

Plans marked "unlimited" usually have no advertised volume cap, but remain subject to each provider's fair-use policy — often around 1 GB/day. Check the provider's terms before purchase.